Mogai (class): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "* Warbird * History ** Top of the line by late 2379 (TNG Novel: ''Q & A'') ==Known ships== {| class="wikitable sortable" |+ Mogai-class |- ! scope="col" | Name ! scope="col"..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IRW Valdore]] || || (2379) || (2380) | | [[IRW Valdore]] || || (2379) || (2380) | ||
|- | |||
| [[IRW Dominus]] || || (2380) || (2380) | |||
|- | |||
| [[IRW Intrakhu]] || || (2380) || (2380) | |||
|- | |||
| [[IRW Rohallhik]] || || (2380) || (2380) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Romulan Navy Starship Classes]] | [[Category:Romulan Navy Starship Classes]] | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 29 December 2019
- Warbird
- History
- Top of the line by late 2379 (TNG Novel: Q & A)
Known ships
| Name | Registry | Service Begin | Service End |
|---|---|---|---|
| IRW Valdore | (2379) | (2380) | |
| IRW Dominus | (2380) | (2380) | |
| IRW Intrakhu | (2380) | (2380) | |
| IRW Rohallhik | (2380) | (2380) |