Titania (class): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "* Survey vessel * History ** Active by 2262 (TOS Novel: ''The Captain's Oath'') * Statistics ** Crew: *** 6 (2262) (TOS Novel: ''The Captain's Oath'') ==Known ships== {|..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Caliban]] || || 2262* || 2262* | | [[USS Caliban]] || || 2262* || 2262* | ||
|- | |||
| [[USS Ariel]] || || 2270* || 2270* | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Starfleet Starship Classes]] | [[Category:Starfleet Starship Classes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:03, 6 July 2019
- Survey vessel
- History
- Active by 2262 (TOS Novel: The Captain's Oath)
- Statistics
- Crew:
- 6 (2262) (TOS Novel: The Captain's Oath)
- Crew:
Known ships
| Name | Registry | Service Begin | Service End |
|---|---|---|---|
| USS Caliban | 2262* | 2262* | |
| USS Ariel | 2270* | 2270* |