Norway (class): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Mjolnir]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | | [[USS Mjolnir]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | ||
|- | |||
| [[USS Polaris]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | |||
|- | |||
| [[USS Sagittarius]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Starfleet Starship Classes]] | [[Category:Starfleet Starship Classes]] | ||
Revision as of 07:41, 17 May 2019
- Medium cruiser
- Layout
- Conference room set far forward in primary hull (DS9 Novel: Mission Gamma: Twilight)
Known ships
| Name | Registry | Service Begin | Service End |
|---|---|---|---|
| USS Budapest | NCC-64923 | (2373) | (2377) |
| USS Mjolnir | (2376) | (2376) | |
| USS Polaris | (2376) | (2376) | |
| USS Sagittarius | (2376) | (2376) |