Norway (class): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Lillehammer]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2374) || 2374-04 | | [[USS Lillehammer]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2374) || 2374-04 | ||
|- | |||
| [[USS Mjolnir]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Narvik]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2374) || 2374-04 | | [[USS Narvik]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2374) || 2374-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Oslo]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2374) || 2374-04 | | [[USS Oslo]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2374) || 2374-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Polaris]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | | [[USS Polaris]] || data-sort-value="" | || (2376) || (2376) | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 22 October 2022
- Medium cruiser
- Layout
- Conference room set far forward in primary hull (DS9 Novel: Mission Gamma: Twilight)
Known ships
| Name | Registry | Service Begin | Service End |
|---|---|---|---|
| USS Budapest | NCC-64923 | (2373) | (2377) |
| USS Bodø | (2374) | 2374-04 | |
| USS Lillehammer | (2374) | 2374-04 | |
| USS Mjolnir | (2376) | (2376) | |
| USS Narvik | (2374) | 2374-04 | |
| USS Oslo | (2374) | 2374-04 | |
| USS Polaris | (2376) | (2376) | |
| USS Sagittarius | (2376) | (2376) |