Starfleet vessels by registry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| [[NCC-149]] || data-sort-value="149" | NCC-149 || [[Minuteman (class)|Minuteman class]] || 2157* || | | [[NCC-149]] || data-sort-value="149" | NCC-149 || [[Minuteman (class)|Minuteman class]] || 2157* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Daedalus (NCC-150)]]'' || data-sort-value="150" | NCC-150 || [[Daedalus (class)|Daedalus class]] || 2140* || 2140* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Masao (NCC-151)]] || data-sort-value="151" | NCC-151 || [[Daedalus (class)|Daedalus class]] || 2144* || | | [[USS Masao (NCC-151)]] || data-sort-value="151" | NCC-151 || [[Daedalus (class)|Daedalus class]] || 2144* || | ||
| Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Livingston (NCC-34099)]] || data-sort-value="34099" | NCC-34099 || [[Excelsior (class)|Excelsior class]] || 2354 || 2368 | | [[USS Livingston (NCC-34099)]] || data-sort-value="34099" | NCC-34099 || [[Excelsior (class)|Excelsior class]] || 2354 || 2368 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Trieste (NCC-37124)]] || data-sort-value="37124" | NCC-37124 || [[Merced (class)|Merced class]] || 2360 || 2369 | | [[USS Trieste (NCC-37124)]] || data-sort-value="37124" | NCC-37124 || [[Merced (class)|Merced class]] || 2360 || 2369 | ||
| Line 948: | Line 946: | ||
| [[USS Constantinople (NCC-43622)]] || data-sort-value="43622" | NCC-43622 || [[Istanbul (class)|Istanbul class]] || 2365 || 2369 | | [[USS Constantinople (NCC-43622)]] || data-sort-value="43622" | NCC-43622 || [[Istanbul (class)|Istanbul class]] || 2365 || 2369 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Wyoming (NCC-43730)]] || data-sort-value="43730" | NCC-43730 || [[Mediterranean (class)|Mediterranean class]] || | | [[USS Mediterranean (NCC-43700)]] || data-sort-value="43700" | NCC-43700 || [[Mediterranean (class)|Mediterranean class]] || 2342* || 2342 | ||
|- | |||
| [[USS Wyoming (NCC-43730)]] || data-sort-value="43730" | NCC-43730 || [[Mediterranean (class)|Mediterranean class]] || 2345* || 2375 | |||
|- | |||
| [[USS Lalo (NCC-43837)]] || data-sort-value="43837" | NCC-43837 || [[Mediterranean (class)|Mediterranean class]] || 2350* || 2366* | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS | | [[USS Progress (NCC-43844)]] || data-sort-value="43844" | NCC-43844 || [[Mediterranean (class)|Mediterranean class]] || 2351* || 2369 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Archer (NCC-44278)]] || data-sort-value="44278" | NCC-44278 || [[Excelsior (class)|Excelsior class]] || 2379 || 2379 | | [[USS Archer (NCC-44278)]] || data-sort-value="44278" | NCC-44278 || [[Excelsior (class)|Excelsior class]] || 2379 || 2379 | ||
| Line 1,038: | Line 1,040: | ||
| [[USS Mateo (NCC-63002)]] || data-sort-value="63002" | NCC-63002 || [[Akira (class)|Akira class]] || 2374 || 2374 | | [[USS Mateo (NCC-63002)]] || data-sort-value="63002" | NCC-63002 || [[Akira (class)|Akira class]] || 2374 || 2374 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Orion (NCC-63247)]] || data-sort-value="63247" | NCC-63247 || [[Steamrunner (class)|Steamrunner class]] || | | [[USS Orion (NCC-63247)]] || data-sort-value="63247" | NCC-63247 || [[Steamrunner (class)|Steamrunner class]] || 2376 || 2376* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USS Rabin (NCC-63293)]] || data-sort-value="63293" | NCC-63293 || [[Akira (class)|Akira class]] || 2370 || 2370 | | [[USS Rabin (NCC-63293)]] || data-sort-value="63293" | NCC-63293 || [[Akira (class)|Akira class]] || 2370 || 2370 | ||